Nina-Mercedez.org -Sexy XXX Latin Pornstar Nina Mercedez's Website Nina Mercedez XXX Sexy Spanish Pornstar Website

Home | Nina Mercedez Pictures | Nina Mercedez Videos | Nina Mercedez Blog | Fan Sites

  nina mercedez videos  nina mercedez pictures  nina mercedez sexy pornstar   nina mercedes movies  nude star mercerdez tits ass

The sexy Nina Mercedez is the sexiest and fittest latin girls out there. She has a color tattoo on her lower stomach. Nina Mercedes also starred in a porn tv series called Skin. Also in 2001 Nina Mercedez was nominated for 2003 AVN best scarlet award. She also entered the WWE diva search in 2004. Your Ad Here

Nina Mercedez

        Sexiest Busty Latina Pornstar
    sexiest latina porn star
    nina mercedez anal sex ass
    mercedes sex videos
    latin pornstar nina mercedez
Sexy big tit and big ass Spanish babe Nina Mercedes is one of the top porn-stars for years and provides the best quality blowjob, anal, sex, tit fuck videos and pictures.

Mercedez has a (colored) tattoo of a coiled snake on her lower right abdomen. It covers a horizontal scar. Nina starred in a short lived tv series about the porn industry called Skin (TV series) . In 2001 Nina was nominated for 2003 AVN Best starlet award . She entered WWE's $250,000 RAW Diva Search 2004

Mercedez has lots of products out dedicated only to her like her own action figure. And a mold of her pussy and ass put out by Doc Johnson along with her own line of dildo's. You can see Mercedez in the Vivid comic book series sold in all comic book stores. She also is Co-Author of the hit book "How to Have a XXX Sex Life" sold in all major book stores
  

Nina Mercedez Bio

Famous as : Pornstar
Also known as: Mercedez, Nina Mercedes
Birth Date : November 10 1979
Birth location : Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
Height : 168 cm / 5' 6
Weight : 52 kg / 114 lbs
Nationality : American
Ethnicity : Mexican, Spanish
Measurement : 34DDD-25-34
Cup Size : DDD cup

ninamercedez nina mercedez vids

Nina Mercedez (born November 10, 1979 in Corpus Christi, Texas) is an American pornographic actress.

According to the , her family background is a combination of Spanish and Mexican, "all the way to the Aztec Indians".

ninamercedes sexiest pornstar movies spanish adult porn sex

hottest mexican pornstar nina big tits and ass nina mercedez mercedez tera patrick sex
She claims she was neither popular nor attractive as a teenager; she appeared on a segment of The Jenny Jones Show titled "From Geek To Chic" contrasting her "then and now" appearance. She dropped out of school and worked a variety of jobs, including Denny's, OfficeMax, and Barnes & Noble.
She later became a bartender and worked as a Budweiser swimsuit model and Tejano calendar girl. Answering an ad in the newspaper, she began stripping at a club called Heartbreakers. After a few years working as a dancer, she was photographed for the June 2000 issue of Penthouse. Around this time, she also began entering nude pageants. She won "Miss Nude North America" and "Miss Nude International" in 2001, "Exotic Dancer/Entertainer of the Year" in 2002, and "Miss Nude Universe" in 2003. She also has been named for two fame awards for best breasts and best body.[1]

Mercedez has been seen in every Major Mens magazine like Penthouse (June 2000) Mercedez has made Husler Honey "Centerfold" twice in six months (August 2004) and (Holiday issue 2003) Club International cover (December 2003) Fox cover and Center (Holiday 2003) Club Magazine centerfold (November 2003) and on the covers of Club International,Busty, Gent, D-cup, Playtime, Xcitement, Exotic Dancer Directory and AVN magazine (May 2003) . You can catch her in the pages of Penthouse Austrailia, Score, Genisis, Busty and Cheri Magazine in 2004 and 2005.

She has hit all corners of mainsteam including acting appearances in the Fox Monday night series Skin, The Anna Nicole Smith show, Pony shoes Model, a regular in Muscular Development magazine including a COVER in the May 2003 issue with a 20 page spread, Magazine apperances in Mens fitness, King magazine, Access Magazine, Blender Magazine, NY times and many more.